MYRONOWSKYJ, TATIANA
NameMYRONOWSKYJ, TATIANA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. February 1922
Place of BirthMINSK
Variant Names
SZUDOPATOWA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M15077
  • Title page
    MYRONOWSKYJ, FEDIR ; MYRONOWSKYJ, TATIANA ; MYRONOWSKYJ, MYKOLA ; MYRONOWSKYJ, ANATOLI
Add a Comment →MYRONOWSKYJ, TATIANA