MYSLIWCZYK, HERTHA
NameMYSLIWCZYK, HERTHA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. November 1926
CountryGermany
Place of BirthDANZIG
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
MASLIWCZYK
Birth NameJAHN
Documents
Add a Comment →MYSLIWCZYK, HERTHA