MYCHASIUK, LEOKADJA
NameMYCHASIUK, LEOKADJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. May 1931
Place of BirthKAUNAS
Variant Names
JAEGERYTE; JEGERITE
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M15625
  • Title page
    MYCHASIUK, WASYL ; MYCHASIUK, LEOKADJA ; MYCHASIUK, IRENE ; JEGERIS, LUDVIKAS ; JEGERIENE, SOFIA ; JEGERIS, HENRIKAS ; JEGERIS, LEONAS ; JEGERIS, ADOLFAS ; JEGERYTE, IRENA
Add a Comment →MYCHASIUK, LEOKADJA