MYCHASIUK, IRENE
NameMYCHASIUK, IRENE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. April 1948
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
Variant Names
HELGA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: M15625
  • Title page
    MYCHASIUK, WASYL ; MYCHASIUK, LEOKADJA ; MYCHASIUK, IRENE ; JEGERIS, LUDVIKAS ; JEGERIENE, SOFIA ; JEGERIS, HENRIKAS ; JEGERIS, LEONAS ; JEGERIS, ADOLFAS ; JEGERYTE, IRENA
Add a Comment →MYCHASIUK, IRENE