MICHKALAI, OLGA
NameMICHKALAI, OLGA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. April 1893
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthTALLINN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityESTONIAN
Variant Names
MARIA
Documents
Add a Comment →MICHKALAI, OLGA