MICHNA, CZESLAUS
NameMICHNA, CZESLAUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. July 1912
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthDUISBURG
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
CZESLAW
Documents
Add a Comment →MICHNA, CZESLAUS