NABOKOFF, SOPHIE
NameNABOKOFF, SOPHIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. May 1899
Genderfemale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthPETERSBURG
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
FASOLT
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →NABOKOFF, SOPHIE