NACHAMOWICZ, WLADYSLAW
NameNACHAMOWICZ, WLADYSLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. September 1925
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthMAJDAN STARY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
NAHAMOWICH
Documents
Add a Comment →NACHAMOWICZ, WLADYSLAW