NACHTIGALL, HERBERT
NameNACHTIGALL, HERBERT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. April 1947
Place of BirthKottow
Variant Names
WERNER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N00044
  • Title page
    In: N00044
  • Title page
    NACHTIGALL, AUGUST ; NACHTIGALL, ALWINE ; NACHTIGALL, PAUL ; NACHTIGALL, RUDOLF ; NACHTIGALL, HERTHA ; NACHTIGALL, LYDIA ; NACHTIGALL, HELMUTH ; NACHTIGALL, KARL ; NACHTIGALL, MARTHA ; NACHTIGALL, HERBERT ; RATZ, MATHILDE ; WEISS, WILHELMINE ; KRÜGER, WANDA ; NACHTIGALL, LIJDIA
Add a Comment →NACHTIGALL, HERBERT