NACHTIGAL, JULIS
NameNACHTIGAL, JULIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. March 1924
Gendermale
CountrySlovenia
Place of BirthLJUBLJANA SLOVENIA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JULIJ
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →NACHTIGAL, JULIS