NACHMAN, HELEN
NameNACHMAN, HELEN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. June 1926 ; born 4. March 1921
Place of BirthNOVO SELO
Variant Names
ILONA; ARKUSKI
Birth NameLICHTMANN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N00109
  • Title page
    NACHMAN, MOSES ; NACHMAN, HELEN ; SCHWARZ, HELEN ; NACHMAN, SALOMON ; NACHMAN, ISAK ; NACHMAN, SARA ; NACHMAN, DAWID
Add a Comment →NACHMAN, HELEN