NACHMAN, SALOMON
NameNACHMAN, SALOMON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. May 1947 ; born 21. May 1946
Place of BirthBACKNANG
Variant Names
SULEM; ARKUSKI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N00109
  • Title page
    NACHMAN, MOSES ; NACHMAN, HELEN ; SCHWARZ, HELEN ; NACHMAN, SALOMON ; NACHMAN, ISAK ; NACHMAN, SARA ; NACHMAN, DAWID
Add a Comment →NACHMAN, SALOMON