NAGIBIN, EUGENE
NameNAGIBIN, EUGENE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. October 1900
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthPETERSBURG
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
Variant Names
EUGENIJ
Documents
Add a Comment →NAGIBIN, EUGENE