NAGLIC, MICHAEL
NameNAGLIC, MICHAEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. November 1897
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthBRESTOWATZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityYUGOSLAVIAN
Variant Names
NAGLITSCH
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NAGLIC, MICHAEL