NADOLNY, TERESE
NameNADOLNY, TERESE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. February 1923
CountryGermany
Place of BirthGUNTERDING
Variant Names
THERES
Birth NameFÜRST
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NADOLNY, TERESE