NAGACEVSCHI, CONSTANTIN
NameNAGACEVSCHI, CONSTANTIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. October 1916
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthTELITA
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityROMANIAN
Variant Names
NAGACEVSKI
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NAGACEVSCHI, CONSTANTIN