NADIBSKIY, WAZIL
NameNADIBSKIY, WAZIL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. February 1911 ; born 21. February 1911
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLWIW
Variant Names
WASYL; NADYBSKY
Documents
Add a Comment →NADIBSKIY, WAZIL