NAFTALOWITZ, KATHARINA
NameNAFTALOWITZ, KATHARINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1917
Place of BirthWIEN
Variant Names
GITA; SZAMEK
Birth NameKLINGER
Documents
  • Title page
    NAFTALOWITZ, MAIER ; NAFTALOWITZ, KATHARINA ; NAFTALOWITZ, KATHARINA ; NAFTALOWITZ, HIRSCH
Add a Comment →NAFTALOWITZ, KATHARINA