NAGY, DECSÖ
NameNAGY, DECSÖ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. January 1915
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthPÜSPÖKI KERESZTES
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityHUNGARIAN, JEWISH
Variant Names
DEZSÖ
Documents
Add a Comment →NAGY, DECSÖ