NAGY, ETELKA
NameNAGY, ETELKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. January 1927
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
JULIETTA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NAGY, ETELKA