NAGY, PAL
NameNAGY, PAL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. April 1914 ; born 13. April 1914
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBERENCSROVA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
PAUL
Documents
Add a Comment →NAGY, PAL