NAGY, SANDOR
NameNAGY, SANDOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. July 1919
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthJÄNBERENY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KOLLAR
Documents
Add a Comment →NAGY, SANDOR