VON NAGYSOMKUTY, KATALIN
NameVON NAGYSOMKUTY, KATALIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. December 1906
Place of BirthBRESLAU
Variant Names
MERCS
Birth NameSCHWARZ
Documents
Add a Comment →VON NAGYSOMKUTY, KATALIN