NAHALEWSKI, MARIA
NameNAHALEWSKI, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. April 1918
Place of BirthBARAHOWICZE
Variant Names
NACHALEWSKA
Birth NameHAJEWSKA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →NAHALEWSKI, MARIA