NAJDEK, WLADYSLAW
NameNAJDEK, WLADYSLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. March 1926
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthCELINOWAC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
VLADISLAV; NAYDEK
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →NAJDEK, WLADYSLAW