NAJDENKO, TROFYN
NameNAJDENKO, TROFYN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. August 1900
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthSUTKOWYCZI
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
TROSHYM
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →NAJDENKO, TROFYN