NAKONETSCHNY, IRENE
NameNAKONETSCHNY, IRENE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. February 1921
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSYNEWIDSKO
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
HAKONERHA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NAKONETSCHNY, IRENE