NAKONETSCHNYJ, GERTRUD
NameNAKONETSCHNYJ, GERTRUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. February 1913 ; born 7. November 1913
Place of BirthSeesen
Variant Names
NAKONESCHNYJ
Birth NameSOMMER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N00497
  • Title page
    NAKONETSCHNYJ, THEODOR ; NAKONETSCHNYJ, GERTRUD ; NAKONETSCHNYJ, HARALD ; NAKONESCHNYJ, HARALD ; NAKONETSCHNYJ, VERONIKA ; NAKONESCHNYJ, DINYTRO
Add a Comment →NAKONETSCHNYJ, GERTRUD