NAKONESCHNYJ, DINYTRO
NameNAKONESCHNYJ, DINYTRO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1927
Variant Names
NAKONETSCHNYJ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N00497
  • Title page
    NAKONETSCHNYJ, THEODOR ; NAKONETSCHNYJ, GERTRUD ; NAKONETSCHNYJ, HARALD ; NAKONESCHNYJ, HARALD ; NAKONETSCHNYJ, VERONIKA ; NAKONESCHNYJ, DINYTRO
Add a Comment →NAKONESCHNYJ, DINYTRO