NALICHOWSKA, HENRYKA
NameNALICHOWSKA, HENRYKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. January 1925
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthCHORZELE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
NALICHONSKI
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →NALICHOWSKA, HENRYKA