NAMIKAS, MARIJA
NameNAMIKAS, MARIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. July 1919
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthLIPECK
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
NAMIKAITE
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →NAMIKAS, MARIJA