NAPIERALA, STANISLAW
NameNAPIERALA, STANISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. August 1896
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSRYN POZNAN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
NAMERALA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →NAPIERALA, STANISLAW