NARBUNTOWICZ, STEPHAN
NameNARBUNTOWICZ, STEPHAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. February 1924
CountryPoland
Place of BirthVILNIUS
Variant Names
MARBUNTOWIEZ
Documents
Add a Comment →NARBUNTOWICZ, STEPHAN