NAMGAUDAS, HELENA
NameNAMGAUDAS, HELENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. March 1926
Place of BirthZROBIEC RADOMSKO
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
NANGAUDAS
Birth NameOBSTOJ
Documents
Add a Comment →NAMGAUDAS, HELENA