NAREJKO, HALJAS
NameNAREJKO, HALJAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. March 1923
Gendermale
CountryBelarus
Place of BirthSUDNIKI
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
NARENKO
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →NAREJKO, HALJAS