NAREWSKI, RUTH
NameNAREWSKI, RUTH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. June 1925
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthAUERSBERG
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
JOHANNA
Documents
Add a Comment →NAREWSKI, RUTH