NARGY, ETELKA
NameNARGY, ETELKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. September 1927
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthGROSS WERDEN
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
NAGRY
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NARGY, ETELKA