RAISYS, VLADAS
NameRAISYS, VLADAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. November 1912
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ADOLFAS
Documents
Add a Comment →RAISYS, VLADAS