NAROZNOWSKI, MIECZYSLAW
NameNAROZNOWSKI, MIECZYSLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. February 1925 ; born 7. November 1925
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKORYTNIKI PRZEMYSL
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
NORIZNOWSKI
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →NAROZNOWSKI, MIECZYSLAW