NARSULLA, PAULINA
NameNARSULLA, PAULINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. September 1922
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMEMMINGEN
Variant Names
ANNA
Birth NameMAYROCK
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →NARSULLA, PAULINA