NARUNS, MAIJA
NameNARUNS, MAIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. January 1929
Place of BirthJAUNAUCE
Variant Names
VALDA; NAHRUMA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N00710
  • Title page
    NARUNS, ANSIS ; NARUNS, VERONIKA ; NARUNS, ILGA ; NARUNS, ROTA ; NARUNS, MAIJA ; TOMSONS, JANIS ; TOMSONS, RASMA
Add a Comment →NARUNS, MAIJA