NASARETZ, ALEXANDER
NameNASARETZ, ALEXANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. March 1904
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthLUBNY
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
Variant Names
NAZARETZ
Documents
Add a Comment →NASARETZ, ALEXANDER