NARIZNYJ, ALEXANDER
NameNARIZNYJ, ALEXANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. August 1884
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthSOKILKA
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
NARIZNIJ
Documents
Add a Comment →NARIZNYJ, ALEXANDER