NAROLEWSKI, LUISE
NameNAROLEWSKI, LUISE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. July 1924
Place of BirthAULFINGEN
Variant Names
MARIA; NAROLEWSKA
Birth NameLEUTE
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →NAROLEWSKI, LUISE