NARINGS, LOUIS
NameNARINGS, LOUIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. February 1947
Place of BirthCONSTANCE
Variant Names
STOJACZYK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N00796
  • Title page
    NARINGS, ANTONI ; NARINGS, PAUL ; NARINGS, GIZELA ; STOJACZYK, KSAWERA ; RUTKOWSKA, KSAWERA ; NARINGS, JOSEPH ; NARINGS, LOUIS
Add a Comment →NARINGS, LOUIS