NASZCZANSKYJ, WLADISLAW
NameNASZCZANSKYJ, WLADISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. February 1924
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthKOLOMAK
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
NASCHTSCHANSKYJ
Documents
Add a Comment →NASZCZANSKYJ, WLADISLAW