NATOLA, GIUSEPPE
NameNATOLA, GIUSEPPE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. March 1906
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthCATANIA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JOZEPH
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →NATOLA, GIUSEPPE