NANBURAS, MARTYNAS
NameNANBURAS, MARTYNAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. June 1923
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthLANGALIAS
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
NAUBURAS
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →NANBURAS, MARTYNAS