NAUJOKAS, HELMUTAS
NameNAUJOKAS, HELMUTAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. December 1940 ; born 20. December 1940
Place of BirthReizgiai
Variant Names
GERHERDAS
Documents
Add a Comment →NAUJOKAS, HELMUTAS