NAUJOKAS, JONAS
NameNAUJOKAS, JONAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. September 1911
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthTAURAGE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JOHANN; NAUJOKS
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →NAUJOKAS, JONAS